Oben stehend:

Alexander Glasner, Stefan Kraus, Martin Bauer, Luis Reisinger, Matthias Soller, Leon Lohmaier, Max Kraus, Hans Weber

Mitte Stehend:

Michael Wagner, Johannes Soller, Julian Treu, Philipp Malter, Andreas Soller, Nikolaus Kraus, Simon Kraus, Josef Kraus

Vorne stehend:

Michael Warter, Ludwig Soller, Robert Bormet, Josef Steinkohl, Luis Eisenreich, Franz Deimel, Alexander Vogel, Bernhard Dobmaier, Hans Obermaier

Kasperl:

Max Dullinger, Daniel Sigl, Max Schwarzbauer, Josef Kienast, Andreas Bachinger

Vorstand:

Luis Eisenreich

 

Reifenschwinger:

Robert Bormet, Franz Deimel, Josef Steinkohl

 

Vortänzer:

Michael Warter, Hans Obermaier

 

Vorstand:

Luis Eisenreich

 

Reifenschwinger:

Robert Bormet, Franz Deimel, Josef Steinkohl

 

Vortänzer:

Michael Warter, Hans Obermaier

 

Kasperl:

Andreas Bachinger

Max Dullinger

Josef Kienast

Max Schwarzbauer

Daniel Sigl

 

Termine Schäfflertanz 2019 

Die Termine werden regelmäßig ergänzt und aktualisiert.

 

Do. 21. Februar 2019
UhrzeitOrt
09:30Mittelschule Unterschleißheim
10:30Kindergarten Eisweiher
11:35Wärmeversorgung Ismaning, Mayerbacherstr.
12:45Baptista Haare und Schönheitsträume, Dorfstr.
14:00Berufsschule München Land, Riem
15:00Gemeinde Feldkirchen
16:15PentaSoft AG, Unterföhring
17:30Grundschule Hochbrück
Fr. 22. Februar 2019
UhrzeitOrt
09:30Schule Haimhausen
10:45Bürogebäude, Gutenbergstr. 2-4
11:30Gemeindewerke Ismaning, Mayerbacherstr.
12:30Schlüssel Daimer, Wasserturmstr.
13:15Dachdeckerei Sigl, Lenzenfleck
14:00ITG - Bagger Huber, Lenzenfleck
15:10Elektro Hagn, Finsing
16:15Fam. Fesl, Fischerhäuser
17:00Fam. Krecken, Fröttmaningerstr.
17:45Überraschung
18:30Fam Glasner, Parkstr.
Sa. 23. Februar 2019
UhrzeitOrt
10:00Fam. Bockmeier, Grassbrunn
11:10Fam. Geyer, Ringstr. Unterföhring
12:00Fam. Lupperger, An der Fähre
12:50Fam. Steinkohl, Dr. Schmitt-Str.
13:45Fam. Sigl, am Auwald
14:30Gemeinde Ismaning, Schlosshof
15:15Fam. Simmeth, Kolomannstr.
16:00Hotel-Gasthof Erber, Fischerhäuser
16:50Überraschung
17:30Fam. Stangl, Mayerbacherstr.
19:15Fam. Bitsch, Kirchheim
22:30Weisse Nacht - Prinzengarde Heidechia, Bürgerhaus Neufahrn
So. 24. Februar 2019
UhrzeitOrt
09:45Fam. Vohburger, Erdingerstr.
11:00Gelting, Kirche
12:00Neufinsing, Rathausplatz
13:00Überraschung
13:45Fam. Jakob Kraus, Robert-Bürkle-Str.
14:40Fam Doyscher, Mayerbacherstr.
15:25Fam Franz Hartl, Schloßstr.
16:15Fam. Holzner, Münchnerstr. Unterföhring
17:30Gaststätte Faltermeier, Eicherloh
18:30Fam. Georg und Maria Sedlmair, Osterfeldstr.

weitere Termine folgen….